store list

strolist-image

Find the nearest Electroworld branch and enjoy a convenient shopping closest to you!


QUEZON CITY
SM FAIRVIEW (02)418-6061 / (02)418-6064
ABENSON AYALA FAIRVIEW (02)956-8921 to 23
TRINOMA (02)901-3556 / (02)901-3557
ABENSON TRINOMA (02)901-3550 to 53
ABENSON FARMERS (02) 911-1099
ABENSON QUEZON CITY (02)724-2528/70 / 01
ABENSON WALTER MART (02)332-1102 / 03
NORTH EDSA (02)799-2498
SM CITY EDSA (02)799-2125
UP TOWN CENTER 0998-5821028
MANILA
SM CITY MANILA (02)524-8310 / 7980
SM SAN LAZARO 244-0829 / (02)786-2579 / 2580
ABENSON ERMITA (02)536-8029
LUCKY CHINA TOWN (02)254-5973
  (02)955-1108
MARIKINA
SM MARIKINA (02)799-6028
  (02)470-4139
CAINTA
ABENSON CAINTA (02)681-5301 to 06
BATANGAS
SM LIPA 09178329680
ABENSON TANAUAN 09178799416
ABENSON NUCITI BATANGAS 09209328536
CYBERMART TANAUAN 09209536476 /
(02) 986-5143
LAGUNA
WALTER MART STA. ROSA 09209329236
ABENSON WALTER MART CALAMBA 09209329212
ABENSON PAVILLION BIÑAN 09209328570
SM CALAMBA (049) 530-1224 / (02) 986-5147
WALTER MART BEL AIR STA ROSA 09989644025
MAKATI
ABENSON WALTER MART MAKATI (02)812-1584
  (02)812-2882
AVANT GREENBELT 4 (02)758-2319-16-17
ABENSON GLORIETTA 1 (02)621-1156-58
ABENSON MAKATI (02)812-2882
GLORIETTA 2 (02)625-3730 / (02)625-5119
MANDALUYONG
SM MEGAMALL B (02)633-1624 / (02)633-4986
ABENSON SHANGRI-LA PLAZA (02)638-8060
  (02)638-8018
PASAY
SM MALL OF ASIA (02)556-0119
PASIG
ABENSON ROBINSONS (02)632-9102
GALLERIA 09175839314
MALABON
ABENSON MALABON (02)287-9932
ALABANG
ABENSON ALABANG (02)850-8850 /(02)850-9036
TIERRA NUEVA 807-1421

ABENSON ATC (02)809-5544 /(02)0807-5179 / 842-7015
FILINVEST (02)850-3775 /(02)842-2540/ 850-3779
OLONGAPO
HARBOR POINT SUBIC (02) 584-4249
PAMPANGA
SM PAMPANGA 09178330253
ABENSON WALTER MART (02)519-4022
SAN FERNANDO 09175563831
ABENSON NEPO MALL  
ANGELES 09209329208
BULACAN
ABENSON WALTER MART STA. MARIA 09209328598
  (02)299-6380
ABENSON PLARIDEL (044) 795-3273
ABENSON GUIGUINTO (044) 794-2297
SM SAN JOSE DEL MONTE 09209329033
TAGUIG
ABENSON
MARKET MARKET

(02)866-6492 / (02)886-6620
ABENSON  
GLOBAL CITY (02)887-2874/(02)887-2879
PARANAQUE
SM BICUTAN (02)955-1750 / (02) 822-9015
ABENSON WALTER MART SUCAT (02)836-7197
  (02)625-9112
WALTER MART BICUTAN (02) 808-8651 / 8650
CAVITE
SM DASMARIÑAS 09178329989
ABENSON GEN TRIAS 09175716674
ABENSON ROBINSONS IMUS 09175796930
ABENSON WALTER MART DASMARIÑAS 09175716573
ABENSON TRECE MARTIRES 09175796551
ABENSON TAGAYTAY 09175839153
NUEVA ECIJA
ABENSON CABANATUAN 09088734821
ABENSON WALTER MART GAPAN 09209328518
SM CABANATUAN 09178329643
BOHOL
ISLAND CITY MALL (038) 501-6274
  (038) 411-5361
ALTURAS MALL 09285009946
CEBU
AYALA CENTER CEBU (032) 232-5960
SM CITY CEBU NORTH WING (032) 236-2857
CAGAYAN VALLEY
ABENSON SANTIAGO (078) 305-4042
ABENSON TUGUEGARAO 09088874142